|
Sędziowie: | BRAK | Sekretarz: | Tomasz Ciesielski | Przewinienie: | Techniczne | Niesportowe | Dyskwalifikacyjne |
SP 16 Szczecin | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Amelia Koralewska (kpt.) | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Emilia Jalowicka * | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Laura Pyrek | 0 | 03:20 | -2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||
7 | Julia Sucharska * | 0 | 06:40 | 0/1 | 0% | -6 | 1 | -2 | |||||||||||
8 | Maria Bolakowska | 0 | 07:27 | 0/1 | 0% | 0/2 | 0% | -6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | -2 | |||||||
9 | Weronika Michalowska * | 1 | 09:13 | 1/2 | 50% | -8 | 2 | 1 | -2 | ||||||||||
10 | Amelia Flisak | 0 | 10:00 | -8 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
11 | Alicja Brzychcy * | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | Natalia Lubniewska | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | Julia Norko | 0 | 03:20 | 0/1 | 0% | 0/1 | 0% | -2 | -2 | ||||||||||
14 | Wiktoria Baranska * | 0 | 10:00 | 0/2 | 0% | -8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||
15 | Aleksandra Chylinska | ||||||||||||||||||
suma | 1 | 50:00 | 0/4 | 0% | 0/2 | 0% | 1/4 | 25% | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
trener: Robert Steciuk | zespołowe: | 1 | 0 | trenera: |
SP 5 Kartuzy | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
m/a | % | m/a | % | m/a | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Julita Frankowska * (kpt.) | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Cyntia Formela * | 0 | 04:28 | 0/1 | 0% | +5 | -1 | ||||||||||||
6 | Nikola Littwin | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Wanesa Furman | 0 | 02:14 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Anna Majkowska | 0 | 01:56 | 0/1 | 0% | +5 | -1 | ||||||||||||
9 | Antonina Machola | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Kamila Grobel * | 0 | 05:32 | +3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||
11 | Katarzyna Balerstet * | 0 | 05:50 | 0/1 | 0% | +3 | -1 | ||||||||||||
12 | Agata Gilmajster | 2 | 10:00 | 1/2 | 50% | +8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||
13 | Kornelia Rymarska | 0 | 02:33 | +2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
14 | Agata Makurat | 5 | 07:27 | 1/1 | 100% | 1/1 | 100% | +6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | |||||||
15 | Julia Gorlikowska * | 2 | 10:00 | 1/1 | 100% | +8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||
suma | 9 | 50:00 | 3/7 | 42% | 1/1 | 100% | 0/0 | --- | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | ||
trener: Monika Tomaczkowska | zespołowe: | 2 | 0 | trenera: |